L O A D I N G

Aktyabr’

 

Prognoz
30
 Ross County 0-4 Rangers  
 Over 3 -W-
29  Juve Stabia 2-1 Pescara  Over 2.5 -W-
27
 Club Brugge KV 1-1 St. Liege
 Over 3 -L-
26  Chesterfield 1-0 Notts Co  Over 2.5 -L-
25
 Grasshoppers 3-3 Vaduz
 Over 3 -W-
24
 PSV 0-0 LASK Linz
 Over 3 -L-
23
 Salzburg U19 7-2 Napoli U19  
 Over 3.5 -W-
22
 Manchester City U19 1-3 Atalanta U19  
 Over 3.5 -W-
21
 Jong PSV 2-1 Eindhoven FC
 Over 3 =
20
 Groningen 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam 
 Over 2.5 -L-
19
 Gent 2-0 Waasland Beveren
 Over 3.5 -L-
17
 A. Klagenfurt 2-0 Horn
 Over 3.5 -L-
16
 Alzenau 1-0 Freiburg II 
 Over 3 -L-
15
 England U21 5-1 Austria U21 
 Over 3 -W-
14
 Finland U21 0-1 Denmark U21 
 Over 2.5 -L-
13
 Lokeren 1-1 St. Gilloise
 Over 2.5 -L-
12  Norway 1-1 Spain  Over 2.5 -L-
11
 Bulgaria U21 0-1 Serbia U21
 Over 2.5 -L-
10
 Switzerland U20 1-1 Czech Republic U20 
 Over 2.5 -L-
8
 Barrow Barrow 3-1 Boreham Wood  
 Over 2.5 -W-
7
 Al Thuqbah 0-1 Al Taee
 Over 2.5 -L-
6
 Livingston 2-0 Celtic
 Over 3 -L-
5
 Hvidovre 3-1 Naestved
 Over 2.5 -W-
4
 Mjondalen 1-1 Stromsgodset  
 Over 2.5 -L-
3
 Feyenoord 2-0 FC Porto  
 Over 2.5 -L-
2  Valencia 0-3 Ajax  Over 3 =
1  Tottenham 2-7 Bayern Munich  Over 3 -W-
Read More

Sintyabr’

 

Prognoz
30 Vitosha Bistritsa 2-3 Lok. Plovdiv  Over 3 -W-
29
Eibar 2-0 Celta Vigo
 Over 2.5 -L-
28
Hoffenheim 0-3 B. Monchengladbach
 Over 3 =
27 Queen of South 1-1 Dundee FC  Over 2.5 -L-
26 Aalesund 1-1 Viking  Over 3 -L-
25 Hearts 2-2 Aberdeen  Over 2.5 -W-
24 Turnu Magurele 2-3 Academica Clinceni  Over 2.5 -W-
23
Stabaek 1-2 Molde
 Over 2.5 -W-
22
Sevilla 0-1 Real Madrid
 Over 3 -L-
21
Naesby 1-1 Thisted FC
 Over 3.5 -L-
20
Kapfenberg 1-1 Amstetten
 Over 3 -L-
19 B. Monchengladbach 0-4 AC Wolfsberger  Over 3 -W-
18 Club Brugge U19 3-2 Galatasaray U19  Over 3 -W-
17 Leyton Orient 1-2 Crewe  Over 2.5 -W-
16 Unterhaching 2-1 Chemnitzer  Over 2.5 -W-
15 Monaco 3-4 Marseille  Over 2.5 -W-
14 PSG 1-0 Strasbourg  Over 3.5 -L-
13 Horn 5-1 Kapfenberg  Over 3 -W-
12 Fiorentina W 0-4 Arsenal W  Over 3.5 -W-
11 Mlila 2-1 Oran  Over 2 -W-
10 Albania 4-2 Iceland  Over 2 -W-
9 Hungary 1-2 Slovakia  Over 2.5 -W-
8 Albania U21 0-4  Austria U21  Over 3 -W-
7 Virton 4-0 Lokeren  Over 2.5 -W-
6 Brackley Town 1-1 AFC Telford  Over 3 -L-
6 Dundalk 1-0 Cork City  Over 2.5 -L-
5 Thailand 0-0 Vietnam  Over 2 -L-
4 Havant & W 3-1Hungerford  Over 3.5 -W-
3 Stockport 2-1 AFC Fylde  Over 2.5 -W-
2 Wattenscheid 1-2 Lotte  Over 2.5 -W-
1  Cagliari 1-2 Inter  Over 2.5 -W-
Read More

Avgust 2019

 

Prognoz
31  Aberdeen 3-0 Ross County  Over 2.5 -W-
30  FC Emmen 1-3  Zwolle  Over 3 -W-
29  Maribor 2-2 Ludogorets  Over 2.5 -W-
28  Club Brugge 2-1 LASK Linz  Over 2.5 -W-
27  Rosenborg 1-1 D.Zagreb  Over 2.5 -L-
26  Horsens 0-5 Aalborg  Over 2.5 -W-
25  Bournemouth 1-3  Manchester City  Over 3.5 -W-
24  Schalke 0-3 Bayern Munich  Over 3.5 -L-
23  Levante 2-1 Villarreal  Over 2.5 -W-
22  Gent 2-1 Rijeka  Over 2.5 -W-
21  Young Boys 2-2 FK Crvena zvezda  Over 2.5 -W-
20  LASK Linz 0-1 Club Brugge KV  Over 2.5 -L-
19  Waregem 3-1 Charleroi  Over 2.5 -W-
18  Sturm Graz 0-1 Rapid Vienna  Over 3 -L-
17  Istra 1961 2-3 Slaven Belupo  Over 2.5 -W-
16  Zapresic 1-2 D. Zagreb  Over 2.5 -W-
15  Bnei Yehuda 2-1 Neftci Baku  Over 2.5 -W-
14  Vejle 0-1 Fredericia  Over 2.5 -L-
13  Barnet 0-1 Dover  Over 2.5 -L-
12  Kalmar 1-1 Orebro  Over 2.5 -L-
11  Mattersburg 1-5 Austria Vienna  Over 2.5 -W-
10  Burnley 3-0 Southampton  Over 2.5 -W-
9  Liverpool 4-1 Norwich  Over 2.5 -W-
8  Thun 2-3 Spartak Moscow  Over 2.5 -W-
7  Basel 1-2 LASK Linz  Over 2.5 -W-
6  Alfreton 1-1 Boston Utd  Over 2.5 -L-
4  St. Polten 2-2 Rapid Vienna  Over 2.5 -W-
3  Millwall 1-0 Preston  Over 2.5 -L-
2  D. Zagreb 3-1 Gorica  Over 2.5 -W-
1  KuPS 0-0 Legia  Over 2.5 -L-
Read More

Eeyool’ 2019

 

 

Prognoz
31 Syrianska 1-1 Osters Over 2.5 -L-
30 APOEL 3-0 Sutjeska Over 2.5 -W-
29 Lorient 3-0 Paris FC Over 2.5 -W-
28 Mlada Boleslav 4-1 Opava Over 2.5 -W-
27 Horsens 0-2 FC Copenhagen Over 2.5 -L-
26 Ostrava 0-1 Teplice Over 2.5 -L-
25 Yeni Malatyaspor 2-2 O. Ljubljana Over 2.5 -W-
24 Maribor 2-1 AIK Over 2.5 -W-
23 PSV 3-2 Basel Over 3 -W-
22 KTP 2-0 MyPa Over 3 -L-
21 Esbjerg 1-1 Hobro Over 2.5 -L-
20 Orebro 4-0 Falkenberg Over 2.5 -W-
19 Waterford 0-1 Finn Harps Over 2.5 -L-
18 U Craiova 3-2 Sabail Over 3 -W-
17 Piast Gliwice 1-2 BATE Over 2.5 -W-
16 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1-3 Sheriff Tiraspol Over 2.5 -W-
15 Gaz Metan Medias 2-2 Chindia Targoviste Over 2.5 -W-
14 Mlada Boleslav 1-0 Karvina Over 2.5 -L-
13 Ostrava 1-2 Liberec Over 2.5 -W-
12 Derry City 0-0 UC Dublin Over 2.5 -L-
11 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1-0 Hibernians Over 2.5 -L-
9 FK Sarajevo 1-3 Celtic Over 3.5 -W-
8 Serooskerke 0-5 Den Haag Over 2.5 -W-
7 Ilves – SJK Over 2.5 -W-
6 Sporting Cristal 1-1 Cesar Vallejo Over 2.5 -L-
5 Waterford 1-2 St. Patricks Over 2 -W-
4 Nykopings 2-3 Vasalunds Over 2.5 -W-
3 Ludogorets 2-0 Lok. Plovdiv Over 3 -L-
2 Ekenas 1-4 KTP Over 3 -W-
1 Sligo Rovers 5-1 UC Dublin Over 2.5 -W-
Read More

Eeyoon’ 2019

 

 

Prognoz
30/6/2019 Portland Timbers 1-0 FC Dallas Over 3.5 -L-
29 Yamaga 1-3 G-Osaka Over 2.5 -W-
28 Cork City 1-4 Derry City Over 2 -W-
27 Germany U21 2-4 Romania U21 Over 3 -W-
26 Sapporo 2-1 Iwata Over 2.5 -W-
25 Vanersborgs FK 3-1 Vargarda IK Over 3.5 -W-
24 Osters 1-1 Varbergs Over 2.5 -L-
23 Qatar 0-2 Argentina Over 2.5 -L-
21 Ecuador 1-2 Chile Over 2.5 -W-
20 Denmark U21 3-1 Austria U21 Over 2.5 -W-
18 England U21 1-2 France U21 Over 2.5 -W-
17 Germany U21 3-1 Denmark U21 Over 3 -W-
16 Albacete 1-0 Mallorca Over 2.5 -L-
15 FC Tokyo 1-0 Kobe Over 2.5 -W-
13 Mallorca 2-0 Albacete Over 2.5 -L-
12 Germany W 1-0 Spain W Over 3 -L-
11 Greece 2-3 Armenia Over 2.5 -W-
10 Pereira 2-1 Cortulua Over 2.5 -W-
8 Azerbaijan 1-3 Hungary Over 2.5 -W-
7 Londrina 1-0 Cuiaba Esporte Over 2.5 -L-
5 Mexico 3-1 Venezuela Over 2.5 -W-
4 R. Oviedo 4-3 Rayo Over 2.5 -W-
3 Colombia 3-0 Panama Over 3.5 -L-
2 Verona 3-0 Cittadella Over 2.5 -W-
1 Kleve 2-3 Schonnebeck Over 3.5 -W-
Read More